The College of St. Scholastica

 

0-2cr Courses Only
Hybrid Courses Only (?)
Synchronous Online Courses Only (?)
Online Courses Only (?)
In-Person Courses Only
Hyflex Courses Only (?)
Courses with open seats only

    2021 Spring Semester       Undergraduate Main Campus


Course


Sect


CRN


Title
(click for additional info)

Cr.


Days/Time/Location
(?)

Dates


Instructor


Open Seats
(?)
ACC
ACC 2210 001 60078 Principles Financial Accountng 4
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Pilon 12/30
ACC 2220 001 61211 Prin of Managerial Accounting 4
MWF 8:00 - 9:05 TOWER 3410
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Pilon 12/24
ACC 2220 600 60855 Prin of Managerial Accounting 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Erica Henkel 8/30
ACC 3300 001 60075 Cost Accounting 4
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm TOWER 3150
1/19 - 5/13
Jenny Costley 17/24
ACC 3320 001 60001 Intermediate Accounting II 4
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm TOWER 3150
1/19 - 5/13
Jim Anderson 14/24
ACC 4450 700 60600 Advanced Accounting 4
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Connie Carter 3/20
AIR
AIR 1102 001 60049 Heritage and Values 1
T 9:00 - 9:50 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 13/14
AIR 1102 002 60210 Heritage and Values 1
T 8:00 - 8:50 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 12/14
AIR 1111 001 60055 Leadership Laboratory 1
R 6:15 - 7:45 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 27/30
AIR 1591 001 60050 Leadership Practicum 1- 4
Days and Time arranged UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 15/15
AIR 2102 001 60051 Team & Leadership Fundamentals 1
R 9:00 - 9:50 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 13/14
AIR 2111 001 60056 Leadership Laboratory 1
R 6:15 - 7:45 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 29/30
AIR 3102 051 60052 Leading People & Effective Com 3
MWF 8:00 - 8:50 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 13/14
AIR 3111 001 60057 Leadership Laboratory 2
R 6:15 - 7:45 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 29/30
AIR 3591 001 60053 Leadership Practicum 1- 4
Days and Time arranged UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 15/15
AIR 4102 051 60054 Nat Security Affairs/Prep Act 3
T 4:00 - 6:50 pm UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 14/14
AIR 4111 001 60058 Leadership Laboratory 2
R 6:15 - 7:45 UMD
1/19 - 5/13
Staff 30/30
ART
ART 1105 051 60127 Introduction to Art 4
MW 5:15 - 7:15 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Shannon Hickok 1/16
ART 1120 001 60119 Drawing I 4
MW 9:15 - 11:30 TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Paul LaJeunesse 6/16
ART 1124 001 60146 Design I 4
TR 2:00 - 4:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Paul LaJeunesse 8/16
ART 1126 600 60225 Modern Art History 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Anne Dugan 1/25
ART 2121 001 60139 Painting I 4
MW 2:15 - 4:15 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Paul LaJeunesse 9/16
ART 2221 001 60792 Painting II 2
R 5:00 - 7:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson 7/10
ART 2307 001 60715 Digital Photography 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 SCIENC 1106
1/19 - 5/13
Ed Smith 3/14
ART 2430 001 61354 Illustration 2
TR 8:00 - 9:40 TOWER 5119
1/19 - 3/12
Sarah Brokke Erickson 4/16
ART 2777 700 60985 Data Storytelling: Ethics 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Stacie Renne' 9/20
ART 3000 600 60890 Beauty & Death: Sublime Aesthe 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
W 3:30 - 5:10 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Nathan Carroll 0/6
ART 3301 600 60717 Film Topics: Disney Animation 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
M 2:15 - 3:55 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Nathan Carroll 0/8
ART 3321 001 60140 Advanced Painting 2- 6
R 5:00 - 7:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson 6/8
ART 3420 001 61004 Advanced Drawing 2- 6
R 6:00 - 8:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson 1/5
ART 4477 051 60002 Art Minor Capstone Project 2
R 4:30 - 6:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson 9/10
ART 4577 051 60159 Art Major Capstone Project 2
R 4:30 - 6:00 pm TOWER 5117
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson 9/10
ASL
ASL 1112 600 60216 Beg Amer Sign Lang & Cult II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 8:00 - 9:05
1/19 - 5/13
Monica Marciniak 13/25
ASL 1112 601 60217 Beg Amer Sign Lang & Cult II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Monica Marciniak 4/25
ASL 1112 602 60220 Beg Amer Sign Lang & Cult II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
M 5:30 - 8:30 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Katherine Marciniak 5/20
ASL 2202 600 60279 Intermediate ASL II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Monica Marciniak 6/20
ASL 3305 600 60657 In Search of Deafhood 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Monica Marciniak 10/20
ASL 4555 001 61455 ASL Internship 0- 8
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Katherine Marciniak , Monica Marciniak 0/6
ATR
ATR 3000 700 60989 Intro to Athletic Training 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Todd Neuharth 10/10
BIO
BIO 1036 600 60767 Biology of the Cell 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 3/12
Rachel Portinga 2/40
BIO 1036 601 60768 Biology of the Cell 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 3/12
Kaya Zelazny 2/40
BIO 1036 602 60148 Biology of the Cell 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
3/22 - 5/13
Rachel Portinga 24/40
BIO 1036 603 60149 Biology of the Cell 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
3/22 - 5/13
Kaya Zelazny 10/40
BIO 1102 600 60340 Human Biology and Heredity 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Tory Olson -3/40
BIO 1104 600 60106 Life Science 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 8:00 - 9:50
MW 2:15 - 3:20 pm
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Jane Wattrus 14/24
BIO 1115 001 60666 Global Challenges:Sci Solution 4
MWF 11:45 - 12:50 SCIENC 2108
1/19 - 5/13
Pamela Freeman 6/15
BIO 1115 600 61322 Global Challenges:Sci Solution 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:50
1/19 - 5/13
Jenean O'Brien 7/15
BIO 1116 500 60667 Novel Antimicrobial Discovery 2
HYBRID
R 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2134
T 10:00 - 11:50 WEB-C
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tory Olson 0/12
BIO 1116 501 60668 Novel Antimicrobial Discovery 2
HYBRID
T 2:00 - 3:50 pm WEB-C
R 2:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 2134
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tory Olson 0/12
BIO 1125 001 60637 Foundations in Biology 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 SCIENC 2108
1/19 - 5/13
Doug Walton 8/32
BIO 1125 600 60638 Foundations in Biology 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kara Thoemke 2/32
BIO 2015 001 60483 Bacteriophage Genomics 2
MWF 11:45 - 12:35 SCIENC 2208
1/19 - 5/13
Dan Westholm 12/22
BIO 2020 600 60161 Microbiology 3
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 8:00 - 8:50
1/19 - 5/13
Dan Westholm 32/85
BIO 2021 081 60162 Microbiology Lab A 1
R 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2208
1/19 - 5/13
Dan Westholm -3/16
BIO 2021 082 60163 Microbiology Lab B 1
R 12:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 2208
1/19 - 5/13
Dan Westholm -4/16
BIO 2510 500 60813 Lab A 0
HYBRID
T 2:00 - 4:00 pm SCIENC 2211
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 19/24
BIO 2510 600 60769 Human Anatomy & Physiology I 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:05
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards 22/44
BIO 2510 601 60770 Lab B 0
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
W 2:30 - 4:30 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 8/24
BIO 2520 081 60626 Lab A 0
M 3:30 - 5:20 pm SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Sherese Richards 14/26
BIO 2520 084 60629 Lab D 0
T 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 7/26
BIO 2520 085 60630 Lab E 0
T 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 5/26
BIO 2520 086 60631 Lab F 0
T 2:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 13/26
BIO 2520 087 60632 Lab G 0
T 2:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 19/26
BIO 2520 088 60635 Lab J 0
R 12:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 6/26
BIO 2520 089 60636 Lab K 0
R 12:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 2232
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 3/26
BIO 2520 600 60624 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 8:00 - 8:50
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater 0/75
BIO 2520 601 60625 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kaya Zelazny 24/75
BIO 2520 602 60872 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kelly Durick Eder 38/75
BIO 2520 603 61205 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 8:00 - 8:50
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards 19/75
BIO 2520 604 60627 Lab B 0
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 8:00 - 9:50
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 0/26
BIO 2520 605 60628 Lab C 0
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 8:00 - 9:50
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 0/26
BIO 2520 606 60633 Lab H 0
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
R 10:00 - 11:50
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny -3/26
BIO 2520 607 60634 Lab I 0
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
R 10:00 - 11:50
1/19 - 5/13
Amber Schlater , Luis Arriaga , Kaya Zelazny 3/26
BIO 3005 700 60735 Concepts in Pathophysiology 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Kelly Durick Eder 35/50
BIO 3100 001 60341 Life's History 4
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 SCIENC 2107
1/19 - 5/13
Doug Walton 1/15
BIO 3120 001 60342 Vertebrate Zoology 4
MWF 1:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 2107
1/19 - 5/13
Doug Walton -3/15
BIO 3220 600 60074 Plant Systematics 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 1:00 - 3:20 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Jane Wattrus 5/20
BIO 3500 081 60982 Lab A 0
R 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2110
1/19 - 5/13
Kara Thoemke -2/13
BIO 3500 082 60983 Lab B 0
R 12:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 2110
1/19 - 5/13
Kara Thoemke -2/13
BIO 3500 600 60835 Genetics 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kara Thoemke -2/28
BIO 3600 001 60190 Cell Biology 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 SCIENC 3217
1/19 - 5/13
Jenean O'Brien 2/24
BIO 3777 600 61206 Immunology 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kelly Durick Eder 8/20
BIO 4000 001 60344 Outcomes Assessment 0
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Dan Westholm 969/999
BIO 4125 700 60771 Biology of Aging 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards 32/40
BIO 4160 500 60571 Molecular Biology 2
HYBRID
TR 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2115
3/22 - 5/13
Anne Kruchten 4/10
BIO 4180 001 60834 Animal Behavior 4
R 9:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2115
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 SCIENC 2115
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Pamela Freeman 3/10
BIO 4350 081 60164 Advanced Laboratory 1- 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Jenean O'Brien 6/8
CHM
CHM 1010 001 60704 Chemistry and Sustainability 4
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm SCIENC 3312
1/19 - 5/13
Zach Via 15/24
CHM 1040 001 60285 General Organic & Biochem HS 4
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm SCIENC 3106
1/19 - 5/13
Krysta Riel Maas 32/45
CHM 1040 002 60286 General Organic & Biochem HS 4
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 SCIENC 1109
1/19 - 5/13
Krysta Riel Maas 27/45
CHM 1040 081 60287 Lab A 0
T 8:00 - 9:50 SCIENC 2313
1/19 - 5/13
Pablo Palafox 14/22
CHM 1040 082 60288 Lab B 0
T 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2313
1/19 - 5/13
Pablo Palafox 14/22
CHM 1040 083 60289 Lab C 0
R 8:00 - 9:50 SCIENC 2313
1/19 - 5/13
Liliya Kacharova 14/22
CHM 1040 084 60290 Lab D 0
R 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2313
1/19 - 5/13
Liliya Kacharova 15/22
CHM 1120 004 60224 General Chemistry II 4
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm SCIENC 3211
1/19 - 5/13
Pablo Palafox 5/35
CHM 1120 081 60128 Lab A 0
T 8:00 - 9:50 SCIENC 2312
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Melanie Talaga 2/22
CHM 1120 082 60040 Lab B 0
T 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2312
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Melanie Talaga 2/22
CHM 1120 083 60079 Lab C 0
T 2:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 2312
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Melanie Talaga 5/22
CHM 1120 084 60125 Lab D 0
R 8:00 - 9:50 SCIENC 2312
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Melanie Talaga 7/22
CHM 1120 085 60126 Lab E 0
R 10:00 - 11:50 SCIENC 2312
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Melanie Talaga -1/22
CHM 1120 600 60108 General Chemistry II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Krysta Riel Maas 3/35
CHM 1120 601 60192 General Chemistry II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Maki 0/35
CHM 2210 001 60003 Organic Chemistry II 4
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 SCIENC 3217
1/19 - 5/13
Akira Yoshimura 4/42
CHM 2210 002 60124 Organic Chemistry II 4
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm SCIENC 3217
1/19 - 5/13
Surya Banks 1/42
CHM 2210 081 60114 Lab A 0
T 8:00 - 10:50 SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Liliya Kacharova , Surya Banks 1/12
CHM 2210 082 60131 Lab B 0
T 11:00 - 1:50 SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Liliya Kacharova , Surya Banks -1/12
CHM 2210 083 60798 Lab C 0
T 2:00 - 4:50 pm SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Akira Yoshimura , Surya Banks 0/12
CHM 2210 084 60041 Lab D 0
R 8:00 - 10:50 SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Surya Banks -1/12
CHM 2210 085 60042 Lab E 0
R 11:00 - 1:50 SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Akira Yoshimura 5/12
CHM 2210 086 61264 Lab F 0
R 2:00 - 4:50 pm SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Akira Yoshimura , Surya Banks 1/12
CHM 2210 087 61355 Lab G 0
T 5:00 - 7:50 pm SCIENC 2317
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Jeanetta , Surya Banks 0/12
CHM 3240 001 60130 Biochemistry I 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 SCIENC 3211
1/19 - 5/13
Zach Via 7/35
CHM 3430 600 60043 Biochemistry II 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
WF 2:15 - 3:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Maki 13/24
CHM 3431 081 60132 Biochemistry II Lab A 2
M 2:15 - 3:05 pm SCIENC 3311
T 12:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 3314
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Zach Via 10/20
CHM 3510 001 61365 Polymer Chemistry 2
MWF 1:00 - 1:50 pm SCIENC 3311
1/19 - 3/12
Bret Johnson 17/24
CHM 3777 600 61282 CRISPR/Cas9 and Bioinformatics 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:50
1/19 - 3/12
Jennifer Maki 14/20
CHM 4000 001 60482 Senior Assessment 0
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Bret Johnson 15/30
CHM 4060 001 60662 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Melanie Talaga 2/2
CHM 4060 002 60619 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Maki 2/2
CHM 4060 003 60133 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Surya Banks 2/2
CHM 4060 004 60686 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Bret Johnson 0/2
CHM 4060 005 60528 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Zach Via 2/2
CHM 4060 006 60851 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Heather Brown 1/2
CHM 4060 007 60852 Undergraduate Research 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Pablo Palafox 2/2
CHM 4120 001 61195 Instrumental Analysis 4
TR 8:00 - 9:40 SCIENC 3106
R 12:00 - 3:50 pm SCIENC 3309
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Heather Brown 9/16
CIS
CIS 2011 001 60004 Computer Architectures 4
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm TOWER 2412
1/19 - 5/13
David Vosen 9/24
CIS 2085 701 60238 Programming I with Java 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Kris Glesener 9/20
CIS 2087 600 60389 Programming II with Java 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Kris Glesener 15/24
CIS 3107 700 60122 Database Modeling 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
David Vosen 13/20
CIS 3108 500 60005 Systems Analysis & Design 4
HYBRID
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm TOWER 3410
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tom Buck 7/24
CIS 3115 700 61145 Machine Learning Data Science 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Tom Gibbons 13/40
CIS 3205 500 60534 Information Systems 4
HYBRID
MW 1:00 - 2:05 pm TOWER 2420
F 1:00 - 2:05 pm WEB-C
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tom Buck 19/24
CIS 3205 501 60533 Information Systems 4
HYBRID
F 11:45 - 12:50 WEB-C
MW 11:45 - 12:50 TOWER 2420
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tom Buck 8/24
CIS 3334 500 61204 Mobile Device Programming 4
HYBRID
Days and Time arranged
MW 10:30 - 11:35 TOWER 2420
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tom Gibbons 15/24
CIS 4034 700 61146 Server-Side Web Development 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Richard Caya 13/20
CIS 4042 001 61310 Computer Security 2
R 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 2420
3/22 - 5/13
David Vosen 11/20
CIS 4108 001 60608 Project Management 2
TR 10:00 - 11:40 TOWER 2412
1/19 - 3/12
Shanna Skallet 14/24
CIS 4108 701 60685 Project Management 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Shanna Skallet 9/24
CIS 4555 001 60390 Systems Development Internship 0- 16
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Richard Caya 21/24
CTA
CTA 1101 051 60907 Interpersonal Communication 2
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm TOWER 4119
1/19 - 3/12
Ed Smith 2/24
CTA 1101 052 60908 Interpersonal Communication 2
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm TOWER 4119
3/22 - 5/13
Ed Smith 1/24
CTA 1101 701 60513 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Sharon Obst 0/20
CTA 1101 702 60547 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Ilsa Hoeschen -1/20
CTA 1101 703 60548 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Ilsa Hoeschen -1/20
CTA 1101 704 60549 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Sharon Obst 0/20
CTA 1101 705 61012 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Sharon Obst 0/20
CTA 1101 706 61364 Interpersonal Communication 2
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Ed Smith 0/18
CTA 1150 700 61245 Introduction to Theatre 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Merry Vaughan 1/20
CTA 2100 001 60369 Theatre Performance -Sp 20 0- 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Merry Vaughan 33/50
CTA 2100 002 60048 Technical Theatre - Sp 20 0- 4
Days and Time arranged LITLTH
1/19 - 5/13
Kevin Seime 14/15
CTA 2100 003 61246 Theatre Performance -Wt 20 0- 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Tammy Ostrander 4/10
CTA 2214 001 61137 Writing for Mass Media 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 TOWER 2607
1/19 - 5/13
Rob Larson 19/25
CTA 2240 001 60710 Intercultural Communication 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 TOWER 3147
1/19 - 5/13
Ilsa Hoeschen 18/25
CTA 2307 001 60712 Digital Photography 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 SCIENC 1106
1/19 - 5/13
Ed Smith 0/6
CTA 2850 001 61247 Media Theory and Research 4
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm TOWER 2607
1/19 - 5/13
Rob Larson 15/25
CTA 3000 600 61248 Beauty & Death: Sublime Aesthe 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
W 3:30 - 5:10 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Nathan Carroll 1/6
CTA 3301 600 60515 Film Topics: Disney Animation 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
M 2:15 - 3:55 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Nathan Carroll 0/8
CTA 4414 600 60226 Media Criticism 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Nathan Carroll 0/15
DGN
DGN 1102 001 60090 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 3625
1/19 - 5/13
Jeremy Craycraft -17/0
DGN 1102 002 60091 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 3211
1/19 - 5/13
Kelly Mullan -14/0
DGN 1102 003 60092 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 2611
1/19 - 5/13
Brady Kamphenkel 5/20
DGN 1102 004 60093 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 1106
1/19 - 5/13
Brian Kingfisher -15/0
DGN 1102 005 60094 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 1111
1/19 - 5/13
Beth Fait -20/0
DGN 1102 006 60095 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 4119
1/19 - 5/13
John Bauman -19/0
DGN 1102 007 60096 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 4141
1/19 - 5/13
Rob Larson -15/0
DGN 1102 008 60097 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 3217
1/19 - 5/13
Sharon Obst -20/0
DGN 1102 010 60099 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 1109
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Stewart -14/0
DGN 1102 011 60100 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 3207
1/19 - 5/13
Jessica Johnston , Kaitie Selleck -18/0
DGN 1102 012 60101 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 3150
1/19 - 5/13
Mike DuFrane 2/20
DGN 1102 013 60909 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 3106
1/19 - 5/13
Sasha Howell -15/0
DGN 1102 014 60102 And Dignity for All 4
TR 4:00 - 5:40 pm SCIENC 1109
1/19 - 5/13
Joelle McGovern -18/0
DGN 1102 015 60103 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 4115
1/19 - 5/13
Ilsa Hoeschen -19/0
DGN 1102 016 60104 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Julie Zaruba Fountaine -15/0
DGN 1112 700 61332 Dignitas Foundations Hlth/Well 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Ilsa Hoeschen 12/20
ECN
ECN 2230 001 60424 Principles of Microeconomics 4
MWF 11:45 - 12:50 TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Bob Hoffman 5/30
ECN 2280 001 60134 Principles of Macroeconomics 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Bob Hoffman 3/30
ECN 3800 001 61173 Applications of Game Theory 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 TOWER 3414
1/19 - 5/13
Bob Hoffman , Luther Qson 4/8
EDU
EDU 1540 001 60115 Intro to Education w Practicum 3
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 TOWER 4105
1/19 - 5/13
Matt Ridenour 18/25
EDU 2160 600 60875 Content Reading/Writing Sec 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
R 8:00 - 9:40
1/19 - 5/13
Neil Witikko 2/15
EDU 2210 001 60204 Educ Psych/Needs of Learners 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 TOWER 4119
1/19 - 5/13
John Bauman 7/25
EDU 2260 600 60532 Visual & Performing Arts Elem 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Rachel Payne 5/25
EDU 2400 600 60873 Children's Literature 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
R 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Rachel Payne 3/25
EDU 2600 600 60858 Inst Planning & Mgt Field I 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne , Diane Podgornik , Terry Wolfson 12/25
EDU 2777 700 61188 Background Check 0- 1
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Amy Murzyn 25/25
EDU 3100 500 60877 Teaching for Inclusion/Equity 4
HYBRID
TR 8:00 - 9:40 TOWER 4115
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Sumair Sheikh 12/25
EDU 3220 700 60696 Educ Res Children & Young Adlt 2
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Karen Rissling 14/15
EDU 3250 600 60006 Introduction to Special Ed 3- 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Staci Gilpin 6/25
EDU 3600 600 60879 Tech Integration Field Exp II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Rachel Payne , Jerry Maki 12/25
EDU 3610 001 60237 Mathematics Elementary Methods 4
TR 8:00 - 9:40 TOWER 4119
1/19 - 5/13
John Bauman 9/25
EDU 3630 700 61189 Collaboration Skills 3- 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Darci Weets 13/25
EDU 3640 700 60859 Behavior Theories, Analysis & 3- 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Staci Gilpin 11/25
EDU 3650 700 60899 Assessment Mild/Mod Disabiliti 3- 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Christy Wilken 18/25
EDU 3670 700 60900 Characteri Mild/Mod Disabiliti 3
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Jessica Cook 19/25
EDU 4500 701 60007 K-6 Student Teaching 14
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne , John Bauman , Rachel Payne 15/25
EDU 4510 600 60008 K-6 Student Teaching Seminar 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne 15/25
EDU 4600 001 60880 Assessment with Field Exp III 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SCIENC 1125
1/19 - 5/13
Karen Rissling , Diane Podgornik , Jerry Maki 13/25
EDU 4700 700 60009 Middle Level/HS Student Teach 14
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne , Terry Wolfson , Karen Rissling 23/25
EDU 4710 600 60010 Gr 5-12 Student Teaching Semin 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne 23/25
EDU 4800 601 60882 Student Teaching Int & Sem 16
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Beth LaVigne , Diane Podgornik , Sarah Ludwig Ludwig 21/25
ENG
ENG 1110 003 60111 First Year Composition 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 SCIENC 1109
1/19 - 5/13
Steven Backus 1/20
ENG 1110 600 60069 First Year Composition 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
James Crane 2/20
ENG 1110 601 60105 First Year Composition 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Kevin Quarmby 0/20
ENG 1110 602 60423 First Year Composition 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 8:00 - 9:40
1/19 - 5/13
Sue Yunis 2/20
ENG 2000 600 60351 Intro to English Studies 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Lupe Linares 14/25
ENG 2270 600 60949 Studies: Gothic Literature 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Sue Yunis 5/25
ENG 2410 600 61275 Resistance in C19 Poetry 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
James Crane 6/25
ENG 2777 600 60785 Literary Magazine Prod Lab 0- 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Vine 8/15
ENG 3010 600 60669 Trauma & Recovery: Medicine & 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Sue Yunis 1/10
ENG 3301 600 60086 Creative Writing: Poetry 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm TOWER
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Vine 4/20
ENG 3364 600 60011 MGT Communications: Written 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Bill Hodapp 4/20
ENG 3364 601 60116 MGT Communications: Written 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Zarah Moeggenberg 6/20
ENG 3375 600 61276 Geographies:19th Century Novel 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:50
1/19 - 5/13
James Crane 1/20
ENG 3450 700 61438 Health, Medicine, & Social Jus 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Zarah Moeggenberg -4/20
ENG 4400 600 61277 Shakespeare and Social Justice 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Kevin Quarmby 0/20
ENG 4430 600 60787 English Language & Linguistics 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Bill Hodapp 11/20
ENG 4777 600 61272 The Book of Memory 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MW 3:30 - 5:10 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Bill Hodapp 0/4
EXP
EXP 3322 001 60013 Biomechanics 4
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 BWC 249
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Grenberg 30/60
EXP 3332 001 60065 Physiological Assessment 4
MWF 1:00 - 1:50 pm BWC 249
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Grenberg 29/60
EXP 3332 081 60244 Lab A 0
T 8:00 - 9:50 BWC 124
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Grenberg 0/12
EXP 3332 082 60245 Lab B 0
T 10:00 - 11:50 BWC 124
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Grenberg 2/12
EXP 3332 083 60246 Lab C 0
T 12:00 - 1:50 pm BWC 124
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Grenberg 3/12
EXP 3334 001 60012 Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation 4
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm BWC 249
1/19 - 5/13
Lisa Kappes 30/60
EXP 3342 001 60252 Strength Training & Conditioni 4
MWF 11:45 - 12:50 BWC 249
1/19 - 5/13
Joe Warpeha 25/60
EXP 4555 001 60014 Internship 2- 16
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Lisa Kappes 32/50
EXP 4999 001 60545 Independent Study 0- 4
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Larry Birnbaum 23/24
FIN
FIN 1100 700 61134 Personal Financial Management 1
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Bridget Bohn 9/25
FIN 3420 600 60185 Financial Management 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 TOWER
1/19 - 5/13
Erica Henkel 8/30
FIN 3550 600 60860 Business Statistics 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Erica Henkel 11/24
FIN 3777 001 61202 Behavioral Finance 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 3414
1/19 - 5/13
Bob Hoffman 15/24
FIN 3900 700 60956 Excel Modeling 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Erica Henkel 18/24
FIN 4500 001 60239 Financial Markets & Institutio 4
MWF 10:30 - 11:35 TOWER 3410
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Pilon 7/24
GCL
GCL 1101 600 60223 Intro: Global Culturl & Lang S 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Thomas Morgan , Dave Schuettler , Brian Kingfisher 10/20
GCL 3302 600 61164 Europe Today 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 11:45 - 12:50
1/19 - 5/13
Karen Rosenflanz 7/15
GCL 3307 001 61321 Modern Latin American History 4
TR 4:00 - 5:40 pm TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Timothy Lorek 1/10
GCL 3401 700 60641 Health Care Across Cultures 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Schaaf 0/15
GCL 3401 701 60805 Health Care Across Cultures 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Schaaf 0/15
GCL 3777 600 61167 Music: Environmental Activism 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Elyse Carter Vosen 0/5
GCL 4001 600 60280 Senior Seminar 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Elyse Carter Vosen 4/10
GCL 4402 001 61168 Environmental Politics 4
W 4:00 - 7:00 pm TOWER 2607
1/19 - 5/13
Timothy Lorek 7/8
GCL 4555 001 60411 GCL Internship 0- 8
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Dave Schuettler , Monica Marciniak , Martin Pflug 25/25
GER
GER 2203 700 60167 US Health Care System 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Beth Fait 0/5
GER 2203 701 60368 US Health Care System 4
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Beth Fait 0/5
GER 3310 700 60408 Rel Prspctv Living,Dying,Grvg 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Gary Boelhower 0/5
GER 3315 700 60388 Psychosocial Aspects of Aging 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 0/15
GER 3316 700 60064 Health & Functioning Late Life 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 0/20
GER 3341 500 60570 Introduction to Counseling 2
HYBRID
MW 11:45 - 12:50 TOWER 4119
F 11:45 - 12:50 WEB-C
1/19 - 3/12
1/19 - 3/12
Laurie Anderson 5/5
GER 3341 501 60143 Introduction to Counseling 2
HYBRID
MW 11:45 - 12:50 TOWER 4119
F 11:45 - 12:50 WEB-C
3/22 - 5/13
3/22 - 5/13
Laurie Anderson 5/5
GER 3341 600 60144 Introduction to Counseling 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 5:15 - 8:45 pm
1/19 - 3/12
Thomas Motl 2/5
GER 3424 600 60147 Mental Health and Aging 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
W 3:30 - 5:10 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 4/10
GER 4125 700 60772 Biology of Aging 2
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sherese Richards 20/20
GER 4444 001 60193 Research in Gerontology 1- 2
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 5/5
GER 4555 001 60155 Gerontology Fieldwork Project 1- 6
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 9/10
GER 4556 001 60082 Professional Application 0- 1
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
Angela Hauger 7/15
GMN
GMN 1112 600 60218 Beg German Lang & Culture II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 1:00 - 2:05 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Karen Rosenflanz 2/20
GMN 2202 600 61165 Intermediate German II 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 9:15 - 10:20
1/19 - 5/13
Karen Rosenflanz 6/10
HHU
HHU 2301 701 60903 Health, Happiness & Well-being 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Kirk Allison 0/15
HHU 3010 600 60682 Trauma & Recovery: Medicine & 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Sue Yunis -1/10
HHU 3401 700 60670 Health Care Across Cultures 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Schaaf 0/5
HHU 3401 701 60804 Health Care Across Cultures 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Schaaf -1/5
HIM
HIM 2110 001 60202 Concepts & Principles of HIM 2
TR 10:00 - 11:40 SCIENC 1128
1/19 - 3/12
Janelle Wapola , Madonna LeBlanc 18/30
HIM 2111 001 60203 HIM Technologies in Practice 2
TR 10:00 - 11:40 SCIENC 1128
3/22 - 5/13
Janelle Wapola , Madonna LeBlanc 18/30
HIM 3211 001 60333 Classification Clinical Data 4
T 4:00 - 6:00 pm SCIENC 1128
1/19 - 5/13
Mary Stanfill 13/20
HIM 4231 600 61153 Clinical Quality Management 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MTWRF 8:00 - 11:30
1/19 - 5/13
Pam Oachs 10/20
HIM 4421 001 60068 Alternative Health Record Syst 2
MTWRF 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 1128
WF 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 1206
MTR 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 2139
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Janelle Wapola 20/30
HIM 4423 500 60180 Applied Research in HIM 3
HYBRID
Days and Time arranged
3/22 - 5/13
David Marc 20/30
HIM 4520 600 60332 Directed Practice 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 3/12
Janelle Wapola 25/30
HIM 4555 001 60015 Professional Practice Placemen 4
WF 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 1206
MTWRF 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 1128
MTR 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 2139
1/19 - 3/12
1/19 - 3/12
1/19 - 3/12
Katie Kerr 20/30
HIM 4556 001 60016 Seminar in HIM 2
MTWRF 8:00 - 11:35 SCIENC 1128
3/22 - 5/13
Katie Kerr 20/30
HIS
HIS 1104 600 60861 World History II: Since 1492 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 8:00 - 9:40
1/19 - 5/13
Neal Keye 8/25
HIS 1110 700 61182 History of the United States I 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 5/13
Matt Pearcy -3/30
HIS 1111 001 61183 History of the United States 2 4
TR 10:00 - 11:40 TOWER 2611
1/19 - 5/13
Harry Cottrell 7/30
HIS 2201 600 61318 American Indian History I 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 10:30 - 11:35
1/19 - 5/13
Jennifer Niemi 1/15
HIS 3305 001 61177 Issues in Mod European History 4
T 4:00 - 7:00 pm TOWER 4119
1/19 - 5/13
Randall Poole -1/7
HIS 3307 001 61320 Modern Latin American History 4
TR 4:00 - 5:40 pm TOWER 3121
1/19 - 5/13
Timothy Lorek -5/10
HIS 3355 600 61180 Islam & the Modern World 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Neal Keye -3/20
HIS 4402 600 61181 Seminar in World History 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Neal Keye 18/20
HON
HON 1112 002 60121 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm SOMERS 168
1/19 - 5/13
Sarah Brokke Erickson -11/0
HON 1112 003 60347 And Dignity for All 4
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm TOWER 4605
1/19 - 5/13
Randall Poole -10/0
HON 1112 600 60120 And Dignity for All 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Thomas Morgan -10/0
HON 1112 601 60734 And Dignity for All 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
M 3:30 - 5:10 pm
R 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Kevin Quarmby -9/0
HON 2777 600 60869 New Immigrants -- Old Stories? 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 3:50 - 5:30 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Thomas Morgan 5/12
HON 3350 600 61171 Psych of Human Sexuality 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
3/22 - 5/13
Debra Schroeder 4/15
HON 3777 600 60605 The Poetry Collection 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MWF 2:15 - 3:20 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Ryan Vine 5/15
HON 3800 001 61172 Applications of Game Theory 4
MWF 9:15 - 10:20 TOWER 3414
1/19 - 5/13
Bob Hoffman , Luther Qson 5/10
HON 4420 500 60870 Film and Literature 4
HYBRID
MW 1:00 - 2:05 pm TOWER 3410
Days and Time arranged
1/19 - 5/13
1/19 - 5/13
Tammy Ostrander 3/15
HON 4777 600 61274 The Book of Memory 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
MW 3:30 - 5:10 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Bill Hodapp 5/8
HON 4777 601 61178 Theologies of Beauty 4
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
TR 2:00 - 3:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Denise Starkey 4/15
HON 4885 001 61176 The Holocaust 4
T 4:00 - 7:00 pm TOWER 4119
1/19 - 5/13
Randall Poole -2/8
HSC
HSC 2203 700 60207 U.S. Health Care System 4
ONLINE
1/19 - 3/12
Beth Fait -1/20
HSC 2203 701 60080 U.S. Health Care System 4
ONLINE
3/22 - 5/13
Beth Fait 2/20
HSC 2209 600 61341 Medical Terminology 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 12:00 - 1:50 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Madonna LeBlanc 15/20
HSC 2209 601 60017 Medical Terminology 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
R 12:00 - 1:50 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Madonna LeBlanc 11/20
HSC 2215 600 60156 Nutrition for Health/Wellness 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 10:00 - 11:40
1/19 - 5/13
Michelle Hoffmann 0/50
HSC 2215 601 60157 Nutrition for Health/Wellness 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 12:00 - 1:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Laura Smith , Heather Conito 3/50
HSC 2215 602 60158 Nutrition for Health/Wellness 2
SYNCHRONOUS ONLINE
T 4:00 - 5:40 pm
1/19 - 5/13
Laura Smith 31/40
HSC 2500 700 60665 Intro to Occupational Therapy <